Name
Competition
Category
Nina lewin Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Something else
Nthabiseng Mochesane Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Team Communication and Registration
Nqobile Hlatshwayo Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Volunteer Communicator
Nkosinathi Morotolo Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Core Values Judge
Nkosinathi Morotolo Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Core Values Judge
Amanda Calitz Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Volunteer Communicator
Nkosinathi Itumeleng Morotolo Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Core Values Judge
Mala Naidoo Western Cape Tournament (Cape Town Science Centre, Observatory) 3 November 2018 Any Judging
Siphephelo Zuma Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Any Judging
Reece Robinson Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Reece Robinson Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Lorette Robinson Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Core Values Judge
James Tinarwo Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Any Judging
James Tinarwo Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Any Judging
James Tinarwo Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Hinvira Sujan Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Hinvira Sujan Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Amiksha Sujan Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Hinvira Sujan Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
John Hay Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
John Hay Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Erin McKenna Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Core Values Judge
Lara Gouws Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Pat Davey Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Timothy Davey Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Pat Davey Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Marthie Davey Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
mtika Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Project Judge
Magnus Arendt Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Any Position
Silvia van de Wiel Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Lorette Robinson Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Any Judging
Motlhabane Maboe Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Any Position
Mathias Mujinga Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Any Judging
Petra le Roux Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Any Judging
Ntuthuko Hlongwa Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Usisipho Feleni Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Any Judging
Mathew Muzi Nindi Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Project Judge
Piet Ribana Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Praneet Kala Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Nicholas Motubatsi Northern Cape Tournament (Carnarvon Primary School) 10 November 2018 Core Values Judge
Vuthlari Baloyi Northern Cape Tournament (Carnarvon Primary School) 10 November 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Felix Spies Western Cape Tournament (Cape Town Science Centre, Observatory) 3 November 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Casper van Staden Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Lindokuhle Ngubane Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Any Judging
Lorette Robinson Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Any Judging
Herman Maseko Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Any Position
Herman Maseko Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Any Position
Tinotenda Mashiri Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Volunteer Communicator
Colleen McKenna Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Project Judge
Debby Wills Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Project Judge
Dylan Wills Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Dylan Wills Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Linda Smal Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Any Position
Linda Smal Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Any Position
Danielle Smal Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Score keeper
Danielle Smal Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Score keeper
Lorette Robinson Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Core Values Judge
Reece Robinson Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Reece Robinson Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Tebogo Matlou Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Score keeper
Mluleki Dean Dladla Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Alick Sibanda Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Nadine van der Haar Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Project Judge
Caroline Matenchi Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Core Values Judge
Elmarie Venter Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Core Values Judge
Elmarie Venter Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Core Values Judge
Jaco den Oudsten Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Project Judge
Jaco den Oudsten Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Project Judge
Andriette Bester Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Project Judge
Silvia vd Wiel Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Clifford Wills Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Jamie Wills Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Rudolf Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Tumelo Molaba Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Core Values Judge
Tumelo Molaba Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Core Values Judge
Diana van de Wiel Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Any Position
Andriette Bester Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Project Judge
James Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Dylan Wills Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Dylan Wills Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Clifford Wills Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Corne J van Staden Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Core Values Judge
Andzani Sibiya Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Volunteer Communicator
Vutivi Ngwenya Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Any Judging
Hayley Koetz Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Any Judging
Lizzy Mahalefa Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Score keeper
Debby Wills Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Project Judge
Karin Kabutz Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Project Judge
Rudolf Kabutz Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Karin Kabutz Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Project Judge
Marion Duncan Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Core Values Judge
Joseph Fink Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Core Values Judge
Marion Duncan Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Core Values Judge
Joseph Fink Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Core Values Judge
Praneet Kala Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Perfect Zikhali Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Hayley Koetz Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Core Values Judge
Ofentse Sasebola Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Any Position
Isabella Tobler Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Team Communication and Registration
Theo Feucht Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Score keeper
Maike Kabutz Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Volunteer Communicator
Mbofholowo Freedom Munukha Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Core Values Judge
Mbofholowo Freedom Munukha Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Core Values Judge
Andrie Smit Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Kamogelo Matlou Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Any Position
Ofentse Sasebola Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Volunteer Communicator
Deon Smal Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Deon Smal Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Field Fourie Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Any Judging
Bianca du Toit Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Any Judging
Annemarie van Coller Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Any Judging
Glen MAMPA Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Glen MAMPA Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Bianca du Toit Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Vuyani Magibisela Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Timothy Davey Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Vutivi Louise Ngwenya Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Tino Mashiri Northern Cape Tournament (Carnarvon Primary School) 10 November 2018 Robot Game Referee
ALICK SIBANDA Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Any Judging
ALICK SIBANDA Northern Cape Tournament (Carnarvon Primary School) 10 November 2018 Any Judging
Vutivi Ngwenya Northern Cape Tournament (Carnarvon Primary School) 10 November 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Casper van Staden Northern Cape Tournament (Carnarvon Primary School) 10 November 2018 Robot Game Referee
Hayley Koetz Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Hayley Koetz Northern Cape Tournament (Carnarvon Primary School) 10 November 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Caroline Matenchi Northern Cape Tournament (Carnarvon Primary School) 10 November 2018 Core Values Judge
Ululutho Mavume Northern Cape Tournament (Carnarvon Primary School) 10 November 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Vutivi Louise Ngwenya Northern Cape Tournament (Carnarvon Primary School) 10 November 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Tamaryn Robinson Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Project Judge
Jamie Wills Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Tino Mashiri Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Robot Game Referee
Tinotenda Mashiri Zimbabwe Tournament (Helenic Club, Harare) 30 November 2018 Robot Game Referee
Frederick (Rikkert) Myburg Zimbabwe Tournament (Helenic Club, Harare) 30 November 2018 Any Judging
Christoff Botha Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Technical / Robot Judge
Jamie Wills Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Project Judge
Nkosinathi Nkomo Northern Cape Tournament (Carnarvon Primary School) 10 November 2018 Project Judge
Gill Lindsell Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Core Values Judge
Ken Halland Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Any Judging
Hayley Koetz Northern Cape Tournament (Carnarvon Primary School) 10 November 2018 Core Values Judge
Hayley Koetz Northern Cape Tournament (Carnarvon Primary School) 10 November 2018 Core Values Judge
Caroline Matenchi Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Core Values Judge
Disego pheladi Kekana Gauteng South Tournament (Sci-Bono, Jhb) 27 October 2018 Project Judge
Disego pheladi Kekana Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Project Judge
Field Fourie Gauteng Central Tournament (UNISA Pretoria) 13 October 2018 Project Judge